КХЛ – 2016              на 24 ноября

 

1

Локомотив

(Ярославль)

 

0-2

 

0-1

 

3-1
1-3

2-3
3-1


 

3-0
1-4

0-3

 

3-2
4-2

3-2
7-4

3-1

 

4-2

 

3-0

 

4-2
3-4



 

3-0

 

1-2 
3-0 


 



 

4-0 

 

1-2 
3-1

2-0 

 

3-4 

 

3-1 
3-2

1-0 

 

3-0 
1-2

2-0

 

1-2 



 

3-1 

 

4-1 

 

88-55

69

2

ЦСКА

(Москва)

2-0

 

 

1-0

 

0-3
5-2
3-1

 

1-4

 

1-3

 

2-0

 

3-2



 

4-1

 

3-6

 

5-2

 

2-0
5-1

4-1

 

0-1
3-1

4-3
1-2


 

4-2 

 

2-3 
0-2

2-1 

 

4-0 

 

5-2 

 

4-3 

 



 

2-3 

 

3-0 

 

4-2

 

1-2 
7-1

5-0 

 

1-0 

 

93-54

68

3

Сибирь

(Новосибирск)

1-0

 

0-1

 

 

0-2

 

4-1

 

2-3

 

2-3
2-1


 

3-4

 

3-2

 

5-4

 

1-2

 

2-0
2-4

2-1

 

2-4

 

5-2

 

3-2 

 

3-2 

 

2-3 

 

1-2 

 

2-1 

 

6-3 

 

5-1 

 

2-1 
0-7 
3-0 
2-1

2-1 

 

5-4

 

3-2 

 

4-1 

 

2-1 
6-4 
1-3 

 

88-73

64

4

Йокерит

(Хельсинки)

1-3
3-1

3-0
2-5
1-3

 

2-0

 

 

5-1

 

4-2
3-2

1-0
2-3

2-1



 

4-1
4-3



 

1-5
0-4

6-1

 

3-0

 



 

3-6
3-2


 

0-3 

 

4-1 

 

0-1 

 

6-1 
4-2



 

0-2 
2-0

1-2 

 

3-2 

 

3-5 

 



 

3-2 

 

5-6 

 

3-2 

 

87-72

62

5

Торпедо

(Нижний

Новгород)

3-2
1-3


 

4-1

 

1-4

 

1-5

 

 

2-4

 

3-2

 

2-3
3-2

2-4
2-3



 

2-3

 

8-3

 

1-2

 

5-2

 

3-1

 

1-0 

 

5-3 

 

2-1 

 

6-0 
2-3

5-2 

 

2-0 

 

1-0 
0-1 
3-1 
4-3

3-1 

 

3-0 

 

2-1

 

3-4 
2-1 


 



 

4-3 

 

91-68

62

6

Металлург

(Магнитогорск)

0-3
4-1

3-1

 

3-2

 

2-4
2-3

4-2

 

 

4-3
3-2

1-2

 

1-2



 

3-2
1-2


 

4-6

 

0-2

 



 

1-4
3-2



 

3-2 

 

5-2 
2-3

4-6 

 

6-2 

 



 

2-1 
3-2

7-2 

 

3-0 

 

4-3 



 

7-1
3-2

4-3 

 

2-1 
1-3

5-2 

 

100-78

56

7

Авангард

(Омск)

3-0

 

0-2

 

3-2
1-2


 

0-1
3-2

2-3

 

3-4
2-3

 

1-2

 

2-3

 

2-3

 

4-2
3-2

6-5

 

4-1

 

1-0

 

1-4
3-1

5-1 

 

3-0 

 

2-4 

 

0-3 

 

2-3 
1-3

4-1 
2-4 


 

1-3 

 

2-1 
3-0 


 

2-1 

 

6-1

 

4-3 

 

2-3 

 

1-4 

 

84-77

56

8

Динамо

(Москва)

2-3
2-4

2-3



 

4-3

 

1-2



 

3-2
2-3

2-1

 

2-1

 

 

3-2

 

2-3

 

6-3

 

3-4

 

3-0

 

2-1

 

4-2
3-2
2-3

 

3-4 
2-4

1-2 

 

2-1 
4-0

2-0 

 

5-4 
3-0

1-2 

 

2-3 

 

7-2 

 

3-1 

 

5-0

 

2-4 

 



 

4-3 

 

94-72

55

9

Автомобилист

(Екатеринбург)

2-3
4-7

1-4

 

2-3

 

1-4
3-4

4-2
3-2

2-1



 

3-2

 

2-3

 

 

5-3

 

5-4

 

1-3

 

2-1
0-4


 

3-2

 

4-2

 

1-4 
6-5

3-4 

 

1-5 
1-4

3-1 



 

2-3 

 

2-1 

 

2-1 

 

2-0 

 

1-2 
5-2

4-1

 

1-4 

 

4-5 
2-3

2-1 

 

89-100

55

10

Ак Барс

(Казань)

1-3

 

6-3

 

4-5

 



 



 

2-3
2-1


 

3-2

 

3-2

 

3-5

 

 

3-4
1-2
3-2
2-4

0-1

 

2-1
2-3

2-0
4-3

3-1
3-2

1-0 

 

0-1 
2-1

4-5 

 

3-2 

 

2-3 

 

1-3 

 

2-4 

 

0-1 

 

5-1 
2-1

4-1



 

3-1 

 

1-3 

 

4-3 

 

83-77

54

11

Салават

Юлаев

(Уфа)

2-4

 

2-5

 

2-1

 

5-1
4-0

3-2

 

6-4

 

2-4
2-3

3-6

 

4-5

 

4-3
2-1
2-3
4-2

 

5-6

 



 

3-2
2-5



 



 

4-3 
3-2

5-1 

 

4-2 

 



 

3-5 
2-1 


 

0-3 

 

1-4 

 



 

0-3
5-1

2-1 

 

5-3 
3-1

4-1 



 

98-88

53

12

Адмирал

(Владивосток)

0-3

 

0-2
1-5

0-2
4-2

1-6

 

3-8

 

2-0

 

5-6

 

4-3

 

3-1

 

1-0

 

6-5

 

 

3-2

 

1-3

 

1-5

 

0-2 

 

3-1 

 

5-2 

 

0-3 

 

4-1 

 

3-5 
3-4 


 

4-5 

 

4-2 
2-0 


 

1-2 

 

1-0

 

1-4 

 

2-4 

 

4-3 
2-0 
2-1 
2-0

78-92

52

13

Нефтехимик

(Нижнекамск)

2-4
4-3

1-4

 

1-2

 

0-3

 

2-1

 



 

1-4

 

0-3

 

1-2
4-0


 

1-2
3-2



 

2-3

 

 

2-3

 

3-4

 

1-2 
2-1

3-0 

 

3-2 

 

2-1 
1-2

3-0 

 

5-2 

 

0-1 

 

3-2 

 

3-1 
1-2 
3-0 

 

1-2
2-3
2-5

 

4-1 

 

3-1 

 

1-0 

 

70-68

51

14

Медвешчак

(Загреб)



 

1-0
1-3

4-2

 



 

2-5

 

4-1
2-3

0-1

 

1-2

 

2-3

 

0-2
3-4

2-3
5-2

3-1

 

3-2

 

 

3-4

 



 

2-3 
2-3 
6-2 

 

4-1 

 

6-7 

 

1-7 
2-1 


 

3-0 

 

3-4 
3-1

2-3 

 

2-1 

 

2-5
1-4

4-2 
0-4

2-1 
2-1 


 

4-3 

 

87-91

50

15

СКА (Санкт-

Петербург)

0-3

 

3-4
2-1


 

2-5

 

6-3
2-3


 

1-3

 



 

4-1
1-3

2-4
2-3
3-2

 

2-4

 

1-3
2-3



 

5-1

 

4-3

 

4-3

 

 

1-2 

 

2-1 

 

2-1 

 

4-2 

 

3-1 

 

2-4 
5-1

5-3 

 

3-0 

 

1-2 

 

2-1

 

3-0 

 

1-4 

 

3-4 

 

83-78

48

16

Сочи

(Сочи)

2-1
0-3


 

2-4

 

2-3

 

3-0

 

0-1

 

2-3

 

1-5

 

4-3
4-2

4-1
5-6

0-1

 



 

2-0

 

2-1
1-2



 

2-1

 

 



 

4-1 

 

2-3 
5-1

2-6 
3-4 
3-2 

 

2-3 

 

5-0 
1-3 


 

0-1 

 

2-3 
3-5

4-2

 

4-1 

 



 

4-3 

 

80-75

48

17

Слован

(Братислава)



 

3-2
2-0

2-3

 

1-4

 

3-5

 

2-5
3-2

0-3

 

2-1

 

4-3

 

1-0
1-2

3-4
2-3

1-3

 

0-3

 

3-2
3-2
2-6

 

1-2

 



 

 

4-3 
1-2 
1-0 

 

6-0 

 

2-5 

 

5-3 

 

5-2 

 

0-1 

 

1-3 

 

1-2
2-5

5-4 
2-1

3-2 
2-1 


 

6-0 

 

84-89

48

18

Динамо (Минск)

0-4

 

1-2

 

3-2

 

1-0

 

1-2

 

6-4

 

4-2

 

1-2
0-4

5-1
4-1

5-4

 

1-5

 

2-5

 

2-3

 

1-4

 

1-2

 

1-4 

 

3-4 
2-1 
0-1 

 

 

0-3 
1-2

3-4 
4-1 


 

6-2 

 

3-2 
4-2

2-4 

 

4-0 

 



 

1-3 

 

0-4 
2-0 


 

4-3 

 

78-86

47

19

Югра

(Ханты-Мансийск)

2-1
1-3

0-4

 

2-1

 

1-6
2-4

0-6
3-2

2-6

 

3-0

 

0-2

 

1-3



 

2-3

 

2-4

 

3-0

 

1-2
2-1

7-6

 

2-4

 

3-2 
1-5

0-6 

 

3-0 
2-1

 

2-5 

 

1-0 

 

0-1 

 

0-1 

 

5-3 
3-1 


 

3-2
2-1


 

0-3 

 

1-7 
2-1

3-2 

 

67-99

46

20

Спартак

(Москва)

0-2

 

2-5

 

1-2

 



 

2-5

 



 

3-2
3-1

4-5
0-3

3-2

 

3-2

 



 

1-4

 

0-3

 

7-1
1-2


 

1-3

 

6-2 
4-3 
2-3 

 

5-2 

 

4-3 
1-4 


 

5-2 

 

 

3-4 
2-5

2-1 

 

2-1 

 

1-2 

 

1-3
2-1

2-1 

 

3-2 
3-4

1-2 

 

80-87

46

21

Барыс

(Астана)

4-3

 

3-4

 

3-6

 

2-0
0-2

0-2

 

1-2
2-3

1-4
4-2


 

2-1

 

1-2

 

3-1

 

5-3
1-2


 

5-3
4-3


 

2-5

 

0-3

 

4-2
1-5

3-2 

 

3-5 

 

2-6 

 

0-1 

 

4-3 
5-2

 

3-4 

 

2-3 

 

1-2 

 

0-6

 

4-5 

 

5-1 

 

4-2 

 

84-100

46

22

Витязь

(Чехов)

1-3
2-3



 

1-5

 

2-1

 

0-1
1-0
1-3
3-4

2-7

 

3-1

 

3-2

 

1-2

 

4-2

 

3-0

 

5-4

 

1-0

 

4-3
1-3

3-5

 

0-5 
3-1 


 

2-5 

 

2-3 
2-4

1-0 

 

1-2 

 

4-3 

 

 

2-1 

 

1-4 

 

0-1

 

3-2 



 

4-1 

 

2-1 

 

68-82

44

23

Амур

(Хабаровск)

0-1

 

3-2

 

1-2
7-0
0-3
1-2

2-3

 

1-3

 

0-3

 

1-2
0-3


 

2-7

 

0-2

 

1-0

 

4-1

 

2-4
0-2


 

2-3

 

3-2

 

0-3

 

1-0 

 

1-0 

 

4-2 

 

1-0 

 

1-2 

 

3-2 

 

1-2 

 

 

1-2 

 

3-2

 

2-3 
4-1

3-2 

 

3-2 
3-4

61-72

42

24

Трактор

(Челябинск)

0-3
2-1

0-3

 

1-2

 

5-3

 

0-3

 

3-4



 

1-2

 

1-3

 

2-1
2-5

1-5
1-2



 

2-1

 

1-3
2-1
0-3

 

1-2

 

2-1

 

3-2 
5-3

3-1 

 

0-4 

 

3-5 
1-3 


 

2-1 

 

2-1 

 

4-1 

 

2-1 

 

 

2-4
3-2

3-0 

 

3-2 

 

2-3 

 

65-81

41

25

Лада

(Тольятти)

0-2

 

2-4

 

4-5

 



 

1-2

 

1-7
2-3

1-6

 

0-5

 

1-4

 

1-4



 

3-0
1-5

0-1

 

2-1
3-2
5-2

 

5-2
4-1

1-2

 

2-4 

 

2-1 
5-2



 

2-3 
1-2 


 

3-1 
1-2

6-0 

 

1-0 

 

2-3 

 

4-2 
2-3

 

0-2 

 

1-2 

 

0-2 

 

69-87

40

26

Северсталь

(Череповец)

2-1



 

2-1
1-7

2-3

 

2-3

 

4-3
1-2


 

3-4

 

3-4

 

4-2

 

4-1

 

1-3

 

1-2

 

4-1

 

1-4

 

2-4
4-0

0-3

 

1-4 

 

4-5 
1-2

3-1 

 

3-0 

 

1-2 

 

5-4 

 

2-3 



 

3-2 
1-4

0-3 

 

2-0

 

 

3-2 

 

5-4 

 

75-84

38

27

Динамо

(Рига)

1-3

 

0-5

 

1-4

 

6-5

 



 

1-2
3-1

3-2

 



 

5-4
3-2

3-1

 

3-5
1-3

4-2

 

1-3

 

1-2
1-2


 

4-1

 



 

2-3 
1-2 


 

4-0 
0-2 


 

7-1 
1-2

2-3 
4-3

1-5 

 

1-4 

 

2-3 

 

2-3 

 

2-1

 

2-3 

 

 

4-1 

 

76-83

38

28

Металлург

(Новокузнецк)

1-4

 

0-1

 

1-2
4-6
3-1

 

2-3

 

3-4

 

2-5

 

4-1

 

3-4

 

1-2

 

3-4

 

1-4



 

3-4
0-2
1-2
0-2

0-1

 

3-4

 

4-3

 

3-4 

 

0-6 

 

3-4 

 

2-3 

 

2-1 

 

2-4 

 

1-2 

 

2-3 
4-3

3-2 

 

2-0

 

4-5 

 

1-4 

 

 

68-100

31

 

ВХЛ 2016               на 24 ноября

 

1

Тверской

(Тверь)

 

2-1 

 

3-4 

 

0-1 

 

3-4 

 

4-1 

 

2-1 

 

4-1 

 

2-1 

 

2-3 

 

4-1 

 

2-1 

 

1-2 

 

3-1 

 

4-0 

 

3-1 

 

1-2 

 

2-1 

 

4-1 

 

3-0 

 

3-0 

 

3-1 

 

1-0 

 

2-1 

 

2-0 

 

7-0

67-29

57

2

СКА-Нева

(Санкт-

Петербург)

1-2 

 

 

1-2 

 

1-0 

 

3-1 

 

1-0 

 

2-0 

 

3-1 

 

1-3 

 

1-2 

 

2-0 

 

1-2 

 

2-3 

 

4-3 

 

4-2 

 

6-1 

 

3-0 

 

3-2 

 

3-6 

 

3-4 

 

4-1 

 

1-2 

 

4-1 

 

3-2 

 

4-3 

 

4-1

65-44

49

3

Нефтяник

(Альметьевск)

4-3 

 

2-1 

 

 

0-5 

 

4-3 

 

3-7 

 

4-5 

 

3-2 

 

2-3 

 

4-5 

 

0-2 

 

4-3 

 

6-0 

 

3-2 

 

3-2 

 

5-4 

 

2-1 

 

2-4 

 

3-1 

 

1-2 

 

5-4 

 

5-3 

 

2-0 

 

3-2 

 

4-1 

 

1-0

75-65

49

4

Ермак

(Ангарск)

1-0 

 

0-1 

 

5-0 

 

 

3-0 

 

3-2 

 

4-0 

 

1-2 

 

5-3 

 

3-4 

 

1-4 

 

3-2 

 

2-3 

 

0-4 

 

2-3 

 

6-3 

 

3-2 

 

3-2 

 

4-2 

 

7-3 

 

1-2 

 

3-4 

 

3-2 

 

5-2 

 

7-2 

 

5-2

80-54

48

5

Молот

Прикамье

(Пермь)

4-3 

 

1-3 

 

3-4 

 

0-3 

 

 

4-2 

 

5-3 

 

2-7 

 

2-1 

 

5-1 

 



 

4-6 

 

1-2 

 

4-3 

 

2-3 

 

5-0 

 

5-2 

 

5-3 

 

4-1 

 

2-0 

 

4-0 

 

1-3 

 

3-2 

 

2-4 

 

6-1 

 

4-1

78-58

47

6

Рязань

(Рязань)

1-4 

 

0-1 

 

7-3 

 

2-3 

 

2-4 

 

 

3-6 

 

1-0 

 

2-3 

 

3-1 

 

3-2 

 

1-2 

 

4-2 

 

1-2 

 

3-1 
1-0

1-0 

 

3-4 

 

3-2 

 

2-0 

 

1-2 

 

2-1 

 

5-2 

 

1-2 

 

3-1 

 

6-1 

 

8-0

69-49

47

7

Буран

(Воронеж)

1-2 

 

0-2 

 

5-4 

 

0-4 

 

3-5 

 

6-3 

 

 

3-2 

 

3-4 

 

1-2 

 

6-1 

 

2-0 

 

4-3 

 

5-1 

 

3-4 

 

0-1 

 

4-1 

 

4-2 

 

3-1 

 

5-4 

 

1-2 

 

2-0 

 

2-3 

 

4-2 

 

5-1 

 

4-2

76-56

45

8

Торос

(Нефтекамск)

1-4 

 

1-3 

 

2-3 

 

2-1 

 

7-2 

 

0-1 

 

2-3 

 

 

2-4 

 

4-3 

 

1-4 

 

2-0 

 

1-3 

 

3-5 

 

3-1 

 

3-1 

 

3-1 

 

3-0 

 

2-3 

 

3-1 

 

2-3 

 

3-1 

 

6-1 

 

4-1 

 

8-1 

 

3-0

71-50

45

9

Ижсталь

(Ижевск)

1-2 

 

3-1 

 

3-2 

 

3-5 

 

1-2 

 

3-2 

 

4-3 

 

4-2 

 

 

1-3 

 

5-6 

 

3-0 

 

1-3 

 

0-1 

 

3-0 

 

1-2 

 

3-2 

 

2-3 

 

4-3 

 

1-2 

 

5-4 

 

4-3 

 

5-2 

 

3-2 

 

6-2 

 

1-0

70-57

44

10

Динамо

(Балашиха)

3-2 

 

2-1 

 

5-4 

 

4-3 

 

1-5 

 

1-3 

 

2-1 

 

3-4 

 

3-1 

 

 

2-3 

 

3-2 

 

2-3 

 

4-2 

 

1-2 

 

0-3 

 

2-1 

 

4-3 

 

3-4 

 

2-0 

 

2-3 

 

4-1 

 

1-2 

 

4-3 

 

2-3 

 

4-3

64-62

44

11

Зауралье

(Курган)

1-4 

 

0-2 

 

2-0 

 

4-1 

 



 

2-3 

 

1-6 

 

4-1 

 

6-5 

 

3-2 

 

 

0-1 

 

3-0 

 

3-1 

 

3-2 

 

3-1 

 

1-4 

 

4-5 

 

4-1 

 

2-3 

 

0-1 

 

4-0 

 

3-2 

 

0-1 

 

3-0 

 

4-0

60-46

41

12

Саров

(Саров

Арзамас-16)

1-2 

 

2-1 

 

3-4 

 

2-3 

 

6-4 

 

2-1 

 

0-2 

 

0-2 

 

0-3 

 

2-3 

 

1-0 

 

 

2-1 

 

0-1 

 

3-1 

 

3-1 

 

3-2 

 

1-4 

 

5-4 

 

3-4 

 

3-2 

 

2-0 

 

2-1 

 

4-2 

 

2-5 

 

5-1

57-54

41

13

Челмет

(Челябинск)

2-1 

 

3-2 

 

0-6 

 

3-2 

 

2-1 

 

2-4 

 

3-4 

 

3-1 

 

3-1 

 

3-2 

 

0-3 

 

1-2 

 

 

3-2 

 

0-3 

 

2-3 

 

1-4 

 

3-4 

 

1-3 

 

4-3 

 

5-4 

 

6-2 

 

4-3 

 

6-0 

 

3-2 

 

1-3

64-65

41

14

Торпедо

(Усть-

Каменогорск)

1-3 

 

3-4 

 

2-3 

 

4-0 

 

3-4 

 

2-1 

 

1-5 

 

5-3 

 

1-0 

 

2-4 

 

1-3 

 

1-0 

 

2-3 

 

 



 

2-1 

 

3-2 

 

4-5 

 

4-1 

 

3-1 

 

3-2 

 

3-5 
1-2

2-1 

 

2-1 

 

2-3 

 

2-1

59-58

39

15

Сарыарка

(Караганда)

0-4 

 

2-4 

 

2-3 

 

3-2 

 

3-2 

 

1-3 
0-1

4-3 

 

1-3 

 

0-3 

 

2-1 

 

2-3 

 

1-3 

 

3-0 

 



 

 

2-1 

 

0-2 

 

2-3 

 

3-2 

 

1-2 

 

3-2 

 

2-1 

 

3-1 

 

1-0 

 

4-2 

 

10-0

55-51

36

16

Рубин

(Тюмень)

1-3 

 

1-6 

 

4-5 

 

3-6 

 

0-5 

 

0-1 

 

1-0 

 

1-3 

 

2-1 

 

3-0 

 

1-3 

 

1-3 

 

3-2 

 

1-2 

 

1-2 

 

 

3-2 

 



 

6-1 

 

4-3 

 

4-3 

 

4-3 

 

5-3 

 

0-3 

 

1-2 

 

3-1

53-63

33

17

Сокол

(Красноярск)

2-1 

 

0-3 

 

1-2 

 

2-3 

 

2-5 

 

4-3 

 

1-4 

 

1-3 

 

2-3 

 

1-2 

 

4-1 

 

2-3 

 

4-1 

 

2-3 

 

2-0 

 

2-3 

 

 

3-2 

 

1-7 

 

5-3 

 

1-5 

 

0-1 

 

7-3 

 

2-1 

 

2-3 

 

3-0

56-65

33

18

Спутник

(Нижний

Тагил)

1-2 

 

2-3 

 

4-2 

 

2-3 

 

3-5 

 

2-3 

 

2-4 

 

0-3 

 

3-2 

 

3-4 

 

5-4 

 

4-1 

 

4-3 

 

5-4 

 

3-2 

 



 

2-3 

 

 

6-0 

 

2-5 

 

4-3 

 

3-2 

 

1-2 

 

2-3 

 

5-4 

 

3-1

71-68

33

19

Звезда

(Чехов)

1-4 

 

6-3 

 

1-3 

 

2-4 

 

1-4 

 

0-2 

 

1-3 

 

3-2 

 

3-4 

 

4-3 

 

1-4 

 

4-5 

 

3-1 

 

1-4 

 

2-3 

 

1-6 

 

7-1 

 

0-6 

 

 

1-0 

 

3-2 

 

3-2 

 

1-2 

 

4-3 

 

5-2 

 

4-1

62-74

31

20

Южный

Урал

(Орск)

0-3 

 

4-3 

 

2-1 

 

3-7 

 

0-2 

 

2-1 

 

4-5 

 

1-3 

 

2-1 

 

0-2 

 

3-2 

 

4-3 

 

3-4 

 

1-3 

 

2-1 

 

3-4 

 

3-5 

 

5-2 

 

0-1 

 

 

3-4 

 

3-2 

 

3-4 

 

3-2 

 

3-2 

 

2-1

59-68

31

21

Ариада

(Волжск)

0-3 

 

1-4 

 

4-5 

 

2-1 

 

0-4 

 

1-2 

 

2-1 

 

3-2 

 

4-5 

 

3-2 

 

1-0 

 

2-3 

 

4-5 

 

2-3 

 

2-3 

 

3-4 

 

5-1 

 

3-4 

 

2-3 

 

4-3 

 

 

1-6 

 

1-3 

 

4-1 

 

4-5 

 

3-1

61-74

30

22

Химик

(Воскресенск)

1-3 

 

2-1 

 

3-5 

 

4-3 

 

3-1 

 

2-5 

 

0-2 

 

1-3 

 

3-4 

 

1-4 

 

0-4 

 

0-2 

 

2-6 

 

5-3 
2-1

1-2 

 

3-4 

 

1-0 

 

2-3 

 

2-3 

 

2-3 

 

6-1 

 

 

2-3 

 

4-1 

 

6-2 

 

3-4

61-73

28

23

Барс

(Казань)

0-1 

 

1-4 

 

0-2 

 

2-3 

 

2-3 

 

2-1 

 

3-2 

 

1-6 

 

2-5 

 

2-1 

 

2-3 

 

1-2 

 

3-4 

 

1-2 

 

1-3 

 

3-5 

 

3-7 

 

2-1 

 

2-1 

 

4-3 

 

3-1 

 

3-2 

 

 

0-3 

 

3-2 

 

4-0

50-67

27

24

Дизель

(Пенза)

1-2 

 

2-3 

 

2-3 

 

2-5 

 

4-2 

 

1-3 

 

2-4 

 

1-4 

 

2-3 

 

3-4 

 

1-0 

 

2-4 

 

0-6 

 

1-2 

 

0-1 

 

3-0 

 

1-2 

 

3-2 

 

3-4 

 

2-3 

 

1-4 

 

1-4 

 

3-0 

 

 

3-2 

 

2-3

46-70

23

25

Кристалл

(Саратов)

0-2 

 

3-4 

 

1-4 

 

2-7 

 

1-6 

 

1-6 

 

1-5 

 

1-8 

 

2-6 

 

3-2 

 

0-3 

 

5-2 

 

2-3 

 

3-2 

 

2-4 

 

2-1 

 

3-2 

 

4-5 

 

2-5 

 

2-3 

 

5-4 

 

2-6 

 

2-3 

 

2-3 

 

 

4-1

55-97

19

26

Звезда-ВДВ

(Дмитров)

0-7

1-4

0-1

2-5

1-4

0-8

2-4

0-3

0-1

3-4

0-4

1-5

3-1

1-2

0-10

1-3

0-3

1-3

1-4

1-2

1-3

4-3

0-4

3-2

1-4

 

27-94

11

 

Первенство ВХЛ Б.        2016                на 24 ноября

 

1

Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)

 

3-2 
1-2
 


 

6-3 
4-1
 


 

6-4 
3-2
 
4-2
 
1-4

5-2 
7-1
 
4-3
 
3-0

4-1 
2-1
 
5-4
 
3-1

3-1 
3-1
 


 

5-1 
5-3
 


 

4-3 
3-2
 
5-2
 
7-1

96-47

63

2

Мордовия (Саранск)

2-3 
2-1
 


 

 

4-2 
2-0
 


 

7-3 
4-0
 


 

7-0 
4-2
 
3-1
 
3-6

4-3 
4-2
 


 

5-0 
9-1
 
5-3
 
10-2

5-2 
8-0
 
0-3
 
2-3

7-4 
4-0
 


 

101-41

54

3

Тамбов (Тамбов)

3-6 
1-4
 


 

2-4 
0-2
 


 

 

4-3 
2-6
 


 

4-2 
5-2
 
4-1
 
4-3

2-1 
4-0
 
1-2
 
2-1

7-1 
2-1
 


 

8-3 
3-2
 


 

4-2 
3-0
 
4-1
 
2-3

71-50

45

4

Славутич (Смоленск)

4-6 
2-3
 
2-4
 
4-1

3-7 
0-4
 


 

3-4 
6-2
 


 

 

5-7 
2-3
 
3-4
 
7-2

2-1 
3-4
 
4-0
 
2-3

4-1 
5-2
 


 

4-1 
6-1
 


 

4-0 
3-2
 
2-1
 
5-4

85-67

38

5

Алтай (Барнаул)

2-5 
1-7
 
3-4
 
0-3

0-7 
2-4
 
1-3
 
6-3

2-4 
2-5
 
1-4
 
3-4

7-5 
3-2
 
4-3
 
2-7

 

5-2 
1-3
 


 

4-3 
7-3
 
8-3
 
1-2

1-2 
5-1
 


 

7-6 
7-2
 


 

85-97

34

6

ЦСК ВВС (Самара)

1-4 
1-2
 
4-5
 
1-3

3-4 
2-4
 


 

1-2 
0-4
 
2-1
 
1-2

1-2 
4-3
 
0-4
 
3-2

2-5 
3-1
 


 

 

2-1 
3-2
 


 

3-1 
8-2
 
3-4
 
3-4

3-2 
6-1
 


 

60-65

31

7

Кристалл-Юниор (Саратов)

1-3 
1-3
 


 

0-5 
1-9
 
3-5
 
2-10

1-7 
1-2
 


 

1-4 
2-5
 


 

3-4 
3-7
 
3-8
 
2-1

1-2 
2-3
 


 

 

4-3 
4-5
 
5-4
 
3-2

5-1 
2-0
 
10-6
 
0-1

60-100

23

8

Сокол (Новочебоксарск)

1-5 
3-5
 


 

2-5 
0-8
 
3-0
 
3-2

3-8 
2-3
 


 

1-4 
1-6
 


 

2-1 
1-5
 


 

1-3 
2-8
 
4-3
 
4-3

3-4 
5-4
 
4-5
 
2-3

 

3-1 
1-3
 


 

51-89

18

9

Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)

3-4 
2-3
 
2-5
 
1-7

4-7 
0-4
 


 

2-4 
0-3
 
1-4
 
3-2

0-4 
2-3
 
1-2
 
4-5

6-7 
2-7
 


 

2-3 
1-6
 


 

1-5 
0-2
 
6-10
 
1-0

1-3 
3-1
 


 

 

48-101

12

 

ЖЕНСКАЯ ХОККЕЙНАЯ ЛИГА                    2016                на 24 ноября

 

1

Агидель (Уфа)

 

3-2 
1-2
 


 

4-2 
5-1
 


 

4-2 
4-3
 


 

6-4 
6-4
 


 

2-1 
5-2
 


 

5-0 
9-1
 


 

12 

54-24

32

2

Торнадо (Дмитров)

2-3 
2-1
 


 

 

4-3 
7-3
 


 

4-2 
3-1
 


 

1-2 
4-1
 


 

8-5 
5-1
 


 

6-2 
4-0
 


 

12 

50-24

30

3

Динамо (Санкт-Петербург)

2-4 
1-5
 


 

3-4 
3-7
 


 

 

4-1 
2-1
 


 

4-0 
3-2
 


 

3-2 
2-1
 


 

10-1 
6-0
 


 

12 

43-28

23

4

Бирюса (Красноярск)

2-4 
3-4
 


 

2-4 
1-3
 


 

1-4 
1-2
 


 

 

4-2 
3-2
 


 

5-4 
4-3
 


 

8-1 
7-1
 


 

12 

41-34

20

5

СКИФ (Нижний Новгород)

4-6 
4-6
 


 

2-1 
1-4
 


 

0-4 
2-3
 


 

2-4 
2-3
 


 

 

5-6 
2-1
 


 

6-1 
8-1
 


 

12 

38-40

13

6

Арктик-Университет (Ухта)

1-2 
2-5
 


 

5-8 
1-5
 


 

2-3 
1-2
 


 

4-5 
3-4
 


 

6-5 
1-2
 


 

 

5-4 
6-4
 


 

12 

37-49

8

7

Сборная   Свердловской   области

0-5 
1-9 


 

2-6 
0-4 


 

1-10 
0-6 


 

1-8 
1-7 


 

1-6 
1-8 


 

4-5 
4-6 


 

 

12 

16-80

0

 

 

 

сезон 2013-2014

КХЛ. Турнирная таблица. 1 этап

 

конференция "восток

В

ВО

ВБ

ПБ

ПО

П

Ш

+/-

О

1

Металлург (Магнитогорск)

30

3

2

6

2

11

166-113

+53

108

66.67

2

Барыс (Астана)

26

2

4

2

2

18

182-157

+25

94

58.02

3

Ак Барс (Казань)

26

4

4

5

1

14

139-108

+31

100

61.73

4

Салават Юлаев (Уфа)

25

3

3

4

3

16

155-140

+15

94

58.02

5

Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)

25

2

5

3

2

17

153-121

+32

94

58.02

6

Сибирь (Новосибирск)

22

2

5

6

1

18

125-117

+8

87

53.70

7

Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)

22

0

7

5

1

19

134-125

+9

86

53.09

8

Адмирал (Владивосток)

21

1

4

4

1

23

135-129

+6

78

48.15

9

Трактор (Челябинск)

18

1

6

5

2

22

126-148

-22

75

46.30

10

Авангард (Омск)

17

1

5

4

2

25

136-162

-26

69

42.59

11

Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)

16

1

3

2

6

26

128-166

-38

64

39.51

12

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

15

2

2

3

1

31

127-152

-25

57

35.19

13

Металлург (Новокузнецк)

12

1

1

4

6

30

115-170

-55

50

30.86

14

Амур (Хабаровск)

8

1

4

10

1

30

106-182

-76

45

27.78

 

конференция "запад"

В

ВО

ВБ

ПБ

ПО

П

Ш

+/-

О

1

Динамо (Москва)

34

2

2

5

0

11

171-113

+58

115

70.99

2

СКА (Санкт-Петербург)

30

1

4

4

1

14

175-115

+60

105

64.81

3

Лев (Прага)

23

3

9

2

4

13

149-107

+42

99

61.11

4

Донбасс (Донецк)

27

3

4

2

0

18

135-99

+36

97

59.88

5

Динамо (Рига)

22

5

6

4

1

16

141-122

+19

93

57.41

6

Медвешчак (Загреб)

24

1

3

8

4

14

138-126

+12

92

56.79

7

ЦСКА (Москва)

25

2

5

1

1

20

130-118

+12

91

56.17

8

Локомотив (Ярославль)

23

2

3

4

1

21

109-103

+6

84

51.85

9

Атлант (Москова)

19

1

7

3

2

22

123-120

+3

78

48.15

10

Северсталь (Череповец)

20

0

5

5

2

22

128-135

-7

77

47.53

11

Слован (Братислава)

15

3

6

3

1

26

120-160

-40

67

41.36

12

Спартак (Москва)

12

4

4

4

2

28

105-147

-42

58

35.80

13

Витязь (Москова)

12

1

5

9

1

26

110-147

-37

58

35.80

14

Динамо (Минск)

13

1

3

4

2

31

102-161

-59

53

32.72

 

1

Динамо

(Москва)

 

3-1 
0-1

2-6 
3-6

2-3 
3-0

1-2 
2-1

1-2 
3-2

3-4
3-2

2-1 
3-1

4-1 
3-1

2-3 
2-4

4-3 
5-0

3-6 
2-1

5-1 
0-1

4-2 
3-2

1-3 
4-3

4-3 
3-2

3-2 
3-1

3-1 
2-3

5-1 
5-3

6-0 
6-4

5-4 
2-3

4-1 
2-3

2-1 
6-0

2-0 
3-2

4-0 
4-2

4-0 
4-2

4-3 
3-4

4-1 
5-4

171-113

115

2

Металлург

(Магнитогорск,

Челябинс.обл.)

1-3 
1-0

 

1-4 
2-0

2-3 
1-0

4-3 
4-2

2-1 
2-3

2-1
3-4

0-5 
4-2

3-4 
5-2

2-3 
6-2

4-0 
1-2

1-2 
3-1

3-2 
1-2

4-5 
4-3

1-2 
1-3

4-1 
1-2

4-3 
1-0

4-2 
4-0

5-0 
3-0

5-2 
2-3

3-4 
6-2

5-2 
5-4

3-2 
6-1

5-4 
0-2

4-3 
5-3

3-0 
1-3

3-1 
4-3

6-1 
6-1

166-113

108

3

СКА

(Санкт-

Петербург)

6-2 
6-3

4-1 
0-2

 

3-1 
3-1

5-0 
4-3

2-4 
2-4

5-2
3-2

2-5 
4-5

2-4 
1-2

4-3 
4-6

3-0 
3-4

5-2 
0-2

1-2 
0-4

6-4 
4-0

0-2 
1-2

1-3 
4-5

2-1 
4-1

2-1 
2-1

7-0 
3-0

5-1 
4-5

4-2 
3-2

5-1 
1-2

4-1 
5-1

3-2 
4-1

3-1 
2-1

5-1 
3-2

4-1 
2-3

4-3 
6-1

175-115

105

4

Ак Барс

(Казань,

Татария)

3-2 
0-3

3-2 
0-1

1-3 
1-3

 

2-1 
2-3

1-0 
2-1

5-0
1-2

2-1 
6-4

4-3 
0-1

3-1 
2-3

5-3 
5-6

0-2 
4-1

2-0 
1-2

3-2 
1-3

2-0 
0-4

2-3 
5-1

4-2 
2-1

1-0 
2-1

3-2 
3-2

6-0 
3-2

1-2 
2-1

4-3 
4-2

2-0 
2-1

4-5 
3-2

1-3 
7-3

5-1 
2-1

2-0 
4-5

3-6 
1-2

139-108

100

5

Лев

(Прага,

Чехия)

2-1 
1-2

3-4 
2-4

0-5 
3-4

1-2 
3-2

 

2-3 
4-1

2-3
3-2

4-3 
2-5

2-3 
5-1

2-1 
2-1

3-1 
2-1

1-2 
3-0

3-5 
3-1

3-2 
3-1

2-0 
0-1

3-2 
4-1

4-0 
1-3

1-2 
3-1

7-2 
3-2

2-3 
3-2

2-5 
7-0

2-1 
4-1

3-4 
2-3

4-1 
4-3

2-0 
4-1

3-1 
3-1

5-3 
3-2

0-3 
3-0

148-108

98

6

Донбасс

(Донецк,

Украина)

2-1 
2-3

1-2 
3-2

4-2 
4-2

0-1 
1-2

3-2 
1-4

 

2-4
6-2

0-1 
2-3

3-2 
4-2

2-4 
1-0

2-5 
3-1

1-4 
1-2

1-2 
3-2

4-2 
3-0

4-3 
3-0

2-1 
1-4

0-1 
3-2

4-0 
2-3

1-0 
3-2

6-1 
2-0

4-2 
2-1

2-0 
1-3

1-2 
3-2

2-4 
5-3

0-2 
2-1

4-2 
3-1

5-1 
2-0

5-1 
4-0

135-99

97

7

Барыс

(Астана,

Казахстан)

4-3 
2-3

1-2 
4-3

2-5 
2-3

0-5 
2-1

3-2 
2-3

4-2 
2-6

 

4-2 
2-7

3-2 
3-6

2-3 
4-5

2-3 
1-3

0-3 
2-5

3-2 
3-4

7-2 
2-6

5-3 
1-4

3-1 
6-3

5-4 
1-5

10-1 
1-2

1-5 
4-0

5-2 
5-4

6-2 
6-1

6-2 
4-3

4-3 
4-2

3-2 
2-1

5-1 
1-0

5-2 
1-2

5-3 
5-3

4-3 
8-2

182-157

94

8

Торпедо

(Нижний

Новгород)

1-2 
1-3

5-0 
2-4

5-2 
5-4

1-2 
4-6

3-4 
5-2

1-0 
3-2

2-4
7-2

 

2-3 
1-2

3-2 
0-1

2-1 
1-0

2-1 
3-1

1-3 
3-1

4-2 
4-3

5-0 
4-1

0-5 
2-1

1-3 
5-4

0-2 
5-4

3-4 
1-0

1-5 
5-3

3-0 
2-3

3-4 
4-5

3-4 
2-1

5-0 
3-2

0-2 
5-3

3-0 
0-4

4-1 
5-0

2-1 
6-2

153-121

94

9

Салават

Юлаев

(Уфа,

Башкирия)

1-4 
1-3

4-3 
2-5

4-2 
2-1

3-4 
1-0

3-2 
1-5

2-3 
2-4

2-3
6-3

3-2 
2-1

 

5-2 
4-3

2-3 
1-0

2-3 
5-2

2-3 
4-3

4-7 
1-3

3-1 
2-4

4-1 
2-3

3-1 
5-2

8-3 
3-5

3-1 
3-5

1-2 
3-2

1-2 
4-2

5-4 
3-2

1-2 
3-2

3-2 
3-2

2-1 
3-4

5-2 
4-1

4-3 
1-3

3-4 
1-0

155-140

94

10

Динамо

(Рига,

Латвия)

3-2 
4-2

3-2 
2-6

3-4 
6-4

1-3 
3-2

1-2 
1-2

4-2 
0-1

3-2
5-4

2-3 
1-0

2-5 
3-4

 

5-1 
5-1

1-2 
4-3

4-1 
2-3

3-1 
1-3

2-1 
4-1

0-3 
2-5

2-1 
1-2

1-0 
1-2

2-0 
5-2

3-1 
2-5

4-3 
1-3

4-3 
2-1

3-1 
3-2

6-1 
2-6

2-1 
2-1

2-1 
2-5

2-0 
4-3

1-2 
4-1

141-122

93

11

Медвешчак

(Загреб,

Хорватия)

3-4 
0-5

0-4 
2-1

0-3 
4-3

3-5 
6-5

1-3 
1-2

5-2 
1-3

3-2
3-1

1-2 
0-1

3-2 
0-1

1-5 
1-5

 

7-1 
3-1

6-1 
2-0

3-0 
0-2

2-3 
1-0

3-2 
2-0

2-3 
4-2

2-6 
1-2

1-5 
4-5

4-0 
3-4

3-4 
3-2

2-1 
4-1

2-3 
3-1

0-1 
4-2

6-0 
2-3

3-2 
4-1

4-3 
5-1

2-1 
3-4

138-126

92

12

ЦСКА

(Москва)

6-3 
1-2

2-1 
1-3

2-5 
2-0

2-0 
1-4

2-1 
0-3

4-1 
2-1

3-0
5-2

1-2 
1-3

3-2 
2-5

2-1 
3-4

1-7 
1-3

 

2-3 
3-2

2-1 
2-0

3-1 
1-3

2-4 
2-1

1-4 
0-2

3-2 
3-2

1-3 
1-3

3-1 
5-3

3-2 
4-5

3-4 
4-3

2-3 
2-1

2-3 
5-2

2-1 
4-1

2-1 
3-0

3-2 
4-1

3-1 
3-0

130-118

91

13

Сибирь

(Новосибирск)

1-5 
1-0

2-3 
2-1

2-1 
4-0

0-2 
2-1

5-3 
1-3

2-1 
2-3

2-3
4-3

3-1 
1-3

3-2 
3-4

1-4 
3-2

1-6 
0-2

3-2 
2-3

 

3-4 
0-1

2-1 
3-1

3-2 
1-3

2-1 
3-1

3-2 
2-3

0-1 
3-2

2-1 
2-3

3-1 
1-2

7-2 
1-2

0-1 
1-2

3-1 
3-4

3-4 
4-0

4-2 
3-1

2-3 
6-5

3-2 
2-1

125-117

87

14

Автомобилист

(Екатеринбург)

2-4 
2-3

5-4 
3-4

4-6 
0-4

2-3 
3-1

2-3 
1-3

2-4 
0-3

2-7
6-2

2-4 
3-4

7-4 
3-1

1-3 
3-1

0-3 
2-0

1-2 
0-2

4-3 
1-0

 

0-4 
3-5

1-2 
5-2

3-2 
3-2

1-2 
1-2

2-0 
3-2

4-1 
2-1

1-3 
8-1

2-1 
2-3

2-1 
2-0

2-1 
3-1

3-2 
3-2

0-2 
2-0

3-1 
2-0

5-3 
5-1

134-125

86

15

Локомотив

(Ярославль)

3-1 
3-4

2-1 
3-1

2-0 
2-1

0-2 
4-0

0-2 
1-0

3-4 
0-3

3-5
4-1

0-5 
1-4

1-3 
4-2

1-2 
1-4

3-2 
0-1

1-3 
3-1

1-2 
1-3

4-0 
5-3

 

4-0 
0-3

2-0 
1-2

3-1 
2-1

1-2 
1-0

2-5 
4-1

2-1 
3-5

1-2 
6-2

1-2 
3-1

3-2 
1-0

2-1 
2-4

4-1 
1-3

1-0 
2-1

0-1 
1-2

109-103

84

16

Адмирал

(Владивосток)

3-4 
2-3

1-4 
2-1

3-1 
5-4

3-2 
1-5

2-3 
1-4

1-2 
4-1

1-3
3-6

5-0 
1-2

1-4 
3-2

3-0 
5-2

2-3 
0-2

4-2 
1-2

2-3 
3-1

2-1 
2-5

0-4 
3-0

 

1-2 
2-3

4-5 
4-1

1-3 
3-4

4-1 
1-4

3-1 
6-1

2-3 
3-2

3-1 
1-2

0-1 
3-1

5-6 
0-1

4-3 
3-2

2-1 
3-1

4-3 
4-1

135-129

78

17

Атлант

(Мытищи,

Московс.обл.)

2-3 
1-3

3-4 
0-1

1-2 
1-4

2-4 
1-2

0-4 
3-1

1-0 
2-3

4-5
5-1

3-1 
4-5

1-3 
2-5

1-2 
2-1

3-2 
2-4

4-1 
2-0

1-2 
1-3

2-3 
2-3

0-2 
2-1

2-1 
3-2

 

3-2 
0-4

3-2 
2-3

3-4 
2-0

0-1 
2-1

1-4 
5-1

0-2 
4-3

3-1 
2-1

4-3 
4-1

3-2 
7-1

2-1 
5-2

2-1 
3-2

123-120

78

18

Северсталь

(Череповец,

Вологодск.об)

1-3 
3-2

2-4 
0-4

1-2 
1-2

0-1 
1-2

2-1 
1-3

0-4 
3-2

1-10 
2-1

2-0 
4-5

3-8 
5-3

0-1 
2-1

6-2 
2-1

2-3 
2-3

2-3 
3-2

2-1 
2-1

1-3 
1-2

5-4 
1-4

2-3 
4-0

 

2-3 
4-6

3-4 
1-2

2-0 
2-3

1-3 
4-1

4-5 
7-0

1-3 
7-3

2-1 
1-0

4-2 
1-2

5-2 
2-1

3-2 
3-1

128-135

77

19

Трактор

(Челябинск)

1-5 
3-5

0-5 
0-3

0-7 
0-3

2-3 
2-3

2-7 
2-3

0-1 
2-3

5-1
0-4

4-3 
0-1

1-3 
5-3

0-2 
2-5

5-1 
5-4

3-1 
3-1

1-0 
2-3

0-2 
2-3

2-1 
0-1

3-1 
4-3

2-3 
3-2

3-2 
6-4

 

2-1 
1-2

5-6 
2-1

4-3 
0-2

3-2 
5-3

3-5 
3-2

1-3 
3-5

3-0 
2-4

5-1 
3-2

2-1 
4-3

126-148

75

20

Авангард

(Омск)

0-6 
4-6

2-5 
3-2

1-5 
5-4

0-6 
2-3

3-2 
2-3

1-6 
0-2

2-5
4-5

5-1 
3-5

2-1 
2-3

1-3 
5-2

0-4 
4-3

1-3 
3-5

1-2 
3-2

1-4 
1-2

5-2 
1-4

1-4 
4-1

4-3 
0-2

4-3 
2-1

1-2 
2-1

 

1-3 
4-2

2-6 
1-2

2-3 
4-1

3-1 
3-2

4-2 
4-0

3-4 
7-2

3-4 
3-2

5-2 
3-2

137-161

70

21

Слован

(Братислава,

Словакия)

4-5 
3-2

4-3 
2-6

2-4 
2-3

2-1 
1-2

5-2 
0-7

2-4 
1-2

2-6
1-6

0-3 
3-2

2-1 
2-4

3-4 
3-1

4-3 
2-3

2-3 
5-4

1-3 
2-1

3-1 
1-8

1-2 
5-3

1-3 
1-6

1-0 
1-2

0-2 
3-2

6-5 
1-2

3-1 
2-4

 

3-2 
1-0

0-5 
0-3

1-4 
2-1

4-2 
3-4

0-2 
4-3

3-1 
2-3

5-2 
3-2

120-160

67

22

Югра

(Ханты-

Мансийск,

Тюменск.обл.)

1-4 
3-2

2-5 
4-5

1-5 
2-1

3-4 
2-4

1-2 
1-4

0-2 
3-1

2-6
3-4

4-3 
5-4

4-5 
2-3

3-4 
1-2

1-2 
1-4

4-3 
3-4

2-7 
2-1

1-2 
3-2

2-1 
2-6

3-2 
2-3

4-1 
1-5

3-1 
1-4

3-4 
2-0

6-2 
2-1

2-3 
0-1

 

1-0 
5-3

3-1 
4-3

3-6 
0-4

3-5 
6-0

1-2 
1-6

2-4 
2-3

128-166

64

23

Спартак

(Москва)

1-2 
0-6

2-3 
1-6

1-4 
1-5

0-2 
1-2

4-3 
3-2

2-1 
2-3

3-4
2-4

4-3 
1-2

2-1 
2-3

1-3 
2-3

3-2 
1-3

3-2 
1-2

1-0 
2-1

1-2 
0-2

2-1 
1-3

1-3 
2-1

2-0 
3-4

5-4 
0-7

2-3 
3-5

3-2 
1-4

5-0 
3-0

0-1 
3-5

 

3-2 
3-4

0-5 
4-2

1-3 
1-2

5-4 
1-2

1-0 
3-4

105-147

58

24

Витязь

(Подольск,

Московск.обл)

0-2 
2-3

4-5 
2-0

2-3 
1-4

5-4 
2-3

1-4 
3-4

4-2 
3-5

2-3
1-2

0-5 
2-3

2-3 
2-3

1-6 
6-2

1-0 
2-4

3-2 
2-5

1-3 
4-3

1-2 
1-3

2-3 
0-1

1-0 
1-3

1-3 
1-2

3-1 
3-7

5-3 
2-3

1-3 
2-3

4-1 
1-2

1-3 
3-4

2-3 
4-3

 

1-0 
1-5

2-1 
2-0

1-0 
2-0

2-4 
2-1

110-147

58

25

Нефтехимик

(Нижнекамск,

Татария)

0-4 
2-4

3-4 
3-5

1-3 
1-2

3-1 
3-7

0-2 
1-4

2-0 
1-2

1-5
0-1

2-0 
3-5

1-2 
4-3

1-2 
1-2

0-6 
3-2

1-2 
1-4

4-3 
0-4

2-3 
2-3

1-2 
4-2

6-5 
1-0

3-4 
1-4

1-2 
0-1

3-1 
5-3

2-4 
0-4

2-4 
4-3

6-3 
4-0

5-0 
2-4

0-1 
5-1

 

5-2 
3-4

6-3 
2-3

6-2 
4-5

127-152

57

26

Динамо

(Минск,

Беларусь)

0-4 
2-4

0-3 
3-1

1-5 
2-3

1-5 
1-2

1-3 
1-3

2-4 
1-3

2-5
2-1

0-3 
4-0

2-5 
1-4

1-2 
5-2

2-3 
1-4

1-2 
0-3

2-4 
1-3

2-0 
0-2

1-4 
3-1

3-4 
2-3

2-3 
1-7

2-4 
2-1

0-3 
4-2

4-3 
2-7

2-0 
3-4

5-3 
0-6

3-1 
2-1

1-2 
0-2

2-5 
4-3

 

5-2 
2-3

3-2 
3-2

102-161

53

27

Металлург

(Новокузнецк)

3-4 
4-3

1-3 
3-4

1-4 
3-2

0-2 
5-4

3-5 
2-3

1-5 
0-2

3-5
3-5

1-4 
0-5

3-4 
3-1

0-2 
3-4

3-4 
1-5

2-3 
1-4

3-2 
5-6

1-3 
0-2

0-1 
1-2

1-2 
1-3

1-2 
2-5

2-5 
1-2

1-5 
2-3

4-3 
2-3

1-3 
3-2

2-1 
6-1

4-5 
2-1

0-1 
0-2

3-6 
3-2

2-5 
3-2

 

3-1 
7-2

115-170

50

28

Амур

(Хабаровск)

1-4 
4-5

1-6 
1-6

3-4 
1-6

6-3 
2-1

3-0 
0-3

1-5 
0-4

3-4
2-8

1-2 
2-6

4-3 
0-1

2-1 
1-4

1-2 
4-3

1-3 
0-3

2-3 
1-2

3-5 
1-5

1-0 
2-1

3-4 
1-4

1-2 
2-3

2-3 
1-3

1-2 
3-4

2-5 
2-3

2-5 
2-3

4-2 
3-2

0-1 
4-3

4-2 
1-2

2-6 
5-4

2-3 
2-3

1-3 
2-7

 

106-182

45

 

1/8 финала

07.03.2014 ??:??

Динамо (Москва)

Локомотив (Ярославль)

 3:2(OT)

 

1/8 финала

07.03.2014 ??:??

СКА (Санкт-Петербург)

ЦСКА (Москва)

 1:0

 

1/8 финала

07.03.2014 ??:??

Лев (Прага)

Медвешчак (Загреб)

 4:3

 

1/8 финала

07.03.2014 ??:??

Донбасс (Донецк)

Динамо (Рига)

 5:2

 

1/8 финала

08.03.2014 ??:??

Динамо (Москва)

Локомотив (Ярославль)

 2:1

 

1/8 финала

08.03.2014 ??:??

СКА (Санкт-Петербург)

ЦСКА (Москва)

 5:1

 

1/8 финала

08.03.2014 ??:??

Лев (Прага)

Медвешчак (Загреб)

 5:2

 

1/8 финала

08.03.2014 ??:??

Донбасс (Донецк)

Динамо (Рига)

 3:1

 

1/8 финала

08.03.2014 ??:??

Металлург (Магнитогорск)

Адмирал (Владивосток)

 3:1

 

1/8 финала

08.03.2014 ??:??

Барыс (Астана)

Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)

 3:2(OT)

 

1/8 финала

08.03.2014 ??:??

Ак Барс (Казань)

Сибирь (Новосибирск)

 1:3

 

1/8 финала

08.03.2014 ??:??

Салават Юлаев (Уфа)

Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)

 1:3

 

1/8 финала

09.03.2014 ??:??

Металлург (Магнитогорск)

Адмирал (Владивосток)

 5:3

 

1/8 финала

09.03.2014 ??:??

Барыс (Астана)

Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)

 5:4(OT)

 

1/8 финала

09.03.2014 ??:??

Ак Барс (Казань)

Сибирь (Новосибирск)

 3:2(OT)